Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable, CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver, China Fosc-002 New Type Fiber Optic Dome Splice Closure IP67 and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2013 Last Login Date: Sep 26, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees: 81
Year of Establishment: 2009-04-28
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""

Highlighted Exhibits

Fiber Optic Waterproof Hoptic Connector Outdoor Patchcord
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Sc/APC Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable
FOB Price: US $0.46-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
6016 Fiber Optical 1*16 PLC Splitter Horizontal Type Splice Closure
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner/Fiber Cleaning Cassette
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optciall Fiber Splicing Device /Fusion Splicer
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic MPO-12*Sc Cassette with Waterproof MPO Connector
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
16cores FTTH Distribution Box
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 18 Pieces
100m Fiber Optic Media Converter
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fosc-005 New Type Fiber Optic Dome Splice Closure IP67
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Ftta Waterproof Odc Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1 X 4 Singlemode Fiber Optics Insert Type Splitter Couper
FOB Price: US $20-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Good Quality Same as Big Brand Fiber Optic Cleaner
FOB Price: US $25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Good Price Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner
FOB Price: US $12-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Micro 1X4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter
FOB Price: US $6.5-7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1 X 32 Modular ABS Box Type PLC Fibre Optic Splitter
FOB Price: US $15-15.82 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1 X 32 PLC Rack Type Fiber Splitter
FOB Price: US $39-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

(/ )

My Video

more

Contact Details

Telephone: 86-755-29650336
Local Time: 2017/Sep/26 18:44:23
Fax: 86-755-29510505
Address: 2/F, 7 Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, Baoan Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland) 518108 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Roy Huang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now