Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector, 1X16 PLC Unconnectorized Fiber Optic Splitter, Horizontal Type 12cores Fosc-004 Fiber Optical Closure and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sample Available (Total 293 Products )

Our main products include MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO), Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA), FTTH 2 Core Drop Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

View:
Show:

MTP-MTP 24 Fiber Om3 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc/APC Singlemode Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.52-0.6 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Sc Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

8dB LC Fiber Attenuator Sm

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces