Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Outdoor Cable Assembly for Ericsson Rru, Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable, LC, Sc, FC, St, Mu, MTRJ, Mu, MPO, Odva, Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC with Outdoor Cover for Ericsson Rru Equipment, Sm, Black, G657A2, 5mm Waterproof Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sample Available (Total 476 Products )

Our main products include Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA), MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord for Data Center, 1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter and so on.

View:
Show:

MTP-MTP 24 Fiber Om3 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.12-0.14 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC 2 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.43 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Sc Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces