Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Core Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 4core Singlemode 9/125 Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Om3 12 Fiber Odva/MPO to Odva/MPO Waterproof Optical Outdoor Jumper and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optical Patch Cord Others Fiber Optical Patch Cord (Total 266 Products )

Below is a group product of Others Fiber Optical Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

FC Upc-FC Upc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

LC-LC Dufiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Fiber Optic LC Sm Simplex Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

LC to Sc Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

St 12 Cores Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Sc Upc Sm Sx 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Sc Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces