Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator, OTDR Launch Cable Box with Sc/APC Connector, 1*32 ABS Package PLC Plitter with Sc APC Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Total 90 Products )

Below is a group product of MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO-MTP Bare Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

12 MTP/MPO to LC Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Trunks

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Ptlc Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 Cores MPO-MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24om2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO Om3 4ft Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $40-50 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $40-50 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Break out Cable

FOB Price: US $30-70 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

40G OM3 MPO- MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces