Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1* 4 ABS Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Singlemode Sc/APC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic 2 CH CWDM Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions (Total 104 Products )

Below is a group product of MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

.
View:
Show:

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO Mini Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Ptlc Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO-MTP Bare Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO to 12 Core LC Cassete

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

12 MTP/MPO to LC Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Trunks

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO/MTP-LC 24 Core Fiber Optic Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

LC Duplex Fiber Adapter Panels

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 Core Om3 Fiber MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 Cores MPO-MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24om2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO Om3 4ft Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $40-50 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces