Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi, Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions (Total 108 Products )

Below is a group product of MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

.
View:
Show:

MPO-MTP Bare Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO to 12 Core LC Cassete

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

12 MTP/MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO/MTP Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO/MTP-LC 24 Core Fiber Optic Cassette

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

LC Duplex Fiber Adapter Panels

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 Cores MPO-MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24 OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

24om2 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO Om3 4ft Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $40-50 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $40-50 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces