Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Core Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 4core Singlemode 9/125 Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Om3 12 Fiber Odva/MPO to Odva/MPO Waterproof Optical Outdoor Jumper and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic heat-shrinkable sleeve (Total 5 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic heat-shrinkable sleeve

.
View:
Show: