Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi, Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cleaner (Total 15 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Cleaner

.
View:
Show:

Fiber Optic Blue Tape Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Fiber Optic Visual Copper Fault Detector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Reel Cln2-001-01 Fiber Optic Cleaner

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Cln2-006-02 Fiber Optic Click Cleaner

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces