Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Adapter, Odva Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc Simplex Adapter Waterproof IP65 Sc (LC, MPO) Odva Adapter, High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Indoor Using Cable Simplex, Duplex and Sm & mm Can Be Chose Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Simplex Adapter Waterproof IP65 Sc (LC, MPO) Odva Adapter

Sc Simplex Adapter Waterproof IP65 Sc (LC, MPO) Odva Adapter

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $5.5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20000/ Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ODVA adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Standard Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: IP65
  • HS Code: 8517709000
Product Description

SC/UPC duplex Adapter,optic fiber adapter

Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal.
We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at shorter distances. Singlemode couplers are used for longer distances where less data is transferred. Singlemode couplers are typically chosen for networking equipment in different offices and are used to network equipment within the same data centre backbone

DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter  fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

 

 

Application

CATV System

Telecommunications

Optical Networks

Testing / Measurement Instruments

Fiber To the Home

 

Feature: 

High size precision;

Good repeatability;

Good changeability;

Good temperature stabilization. High wearable.

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Why choose us :

1.Competitive price
2. Fast delivery 
3.Free sample provided
4.Longtime warranty
5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
6. Professional product and technical support
7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Joy Chen
*From:
To: Ms. Joy Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now