Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Connector, Nsn, Optical Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord/Patch Cable, LC Duplex Nsn Patch Cord, Rru (RRH) and Baseband Unit, High Return Loss Data Communications Sc-Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO to LC Ribbon Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord/Patch Cable, LC Duplex Nsn Patch Cord, Rru (RRH) and Baseband Unit

Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord/Patch Cable, LC Duplex Nsn Patch Cord, Rru (RRH) and Baseband Unit

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NSN
  • Structure: LC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Return Loss: >45dB
  • Cable Size: 7.0mm
  • Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Model Number: Nsn
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
  • Cable Color: Black
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Product Description

Specifications
 
SpecificationsPrice-Competitive 
Low Insertion Loss & PDL 
Factory-terminated and Tested
With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a sustained manner. Especially in the 3G, 4G, and WiMax base stations and fiber-optic distributed zoom technology, ODLC fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard connector interface.
 
ODLC fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM) tailored products that can be meet the FTTA(fiber to the top of the tower) program requirements for outdoor environment conditions and adverse weather conditions.
 
Patch Cord Features
 
* IP65 protection, salt-mist proof
* Easy, reliable and cost-effective installation
* The connector of side-A is duplex LC, and side-B can be LC, SC or FC
* Thread structure guarantees the trusted connection
 
Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord/Patch Cable, LC Duplex Nsn Patch Cord, Rru (RRH) and Baseband Unit

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Certificate of qualification
Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord/Patch Cable, LC Duplex Nsn Patch Cord, Rru (RRH) and Baseband Unit

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Emma Yee
*From:
To: Ms. Emma Yee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now