Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Splitter, Sc APC Optical Splitter, 1X32 PLC Sc APC Optical Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X32 PLC Sc APC Optical Splitter, Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Mini Sc/Odva MPO/Optitap Connector Box, 12 or 24 Cores Fiber Mini Distribution Armored Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optical Splitter 1X32 PLC Sc APC Optical Splitter

1X32 PLC Sc APC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1*32 PLC
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 1*32 PLC
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: 9/125, SMF-28e or Customize
  • Connector Type: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Product Description
1x32 plc SC APC optical splitter

Features

1. Low excess loss and high perforance
2. High back reflection loss vaule
3. Customized packaging and configuration
4. Tcordial GR-1221 and GR-1209 compliance
5. High Stability and reliability


Applications

1. Telecom network

2. Local access network

3. CATV system

4. LAN


Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Alice Peng
*From:
To: Mrs. Alice Peng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now