Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cleaner, Cleaner, P-Type manufacturer / supplier in China, offering P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cleaner P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner

P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $15/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Fiber Optic Cleaner
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 155mm (Width) X 155mm (Length) X 10mm(Thickness)
  • Cleaning Material: Class-100 Superfine Fiber
  • Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Type: Fiber Cleaner
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Shell Material: Duralumin/ Stainless Steel
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Product Description
Specifications
P-Type Fiber Cleaner

1. Clean kinds of Connector;

2. More than 500 times/cartridg;

3. Best price
P-Type Fiber Optic Cleaner



Shell material: Duralumin/ stainless steel

Cleaning material: Class-100 superfine fiber

Number of Cleaning times: 200 times/piece(100times/side, both of sides can be used)

Cleaning effect:

-20~-50dB(return loss)

Product weight: 500g

Size: 155mm (Width) X 155mm (Length) X 10mm(Thickness)

*Cleaning material can be changed.


Quick Details
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: fiber optic cleaning tools
P/N: DYS-CLN2-009
Rohs: yes
Clean Type: SC, SC2, FC, ST, DIN, D4 MU, LC, MT
Size: 155mmX155mmX10mm
Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:
1 piece 1 bag or as your demand
Delivery Detail:1-3days


Trade terms: EXW,FOB, CFR,CIF,FCA and so on
 
Payment terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Paypal(for sample order)
 
Our service:
  1. Your enquiry  will be replied with 24hours
  2. We have a professional sales team to give you support with offering  quotation and datasheet of your required products
  3. Good after-sale service. 12months warranty from the shipping date.

Sample policy:

Samples will be offered to you free of charge for some items.
Please take action by just clicking the "Send" now

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Kathy Zhao
*From:
To: Ms. Kathy Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now