Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Large Capacity Fiber Closure, High Capacity Fiber Closure, 288corre Closure manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Closure 288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type

288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GJS-H005
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 7-23mm
  • Waterproof Standard: IP 68
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Capacity: 12-288
  • Size: 450X220X160
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Product Description

1. Scope of application
This installation manual suits for the fiber optic splice closure (hereafter abbreviated as
FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation.
The scope of application is: aerial, underground, pipeline, handhole.
The ambient temperature ranges from -40 to 65ºC.

288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type

 Pictures
288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type
288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type
288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type


Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
 

Certificate of qualification
288-Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Aerial, Underground, Pipeline Type

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Yolanda
*From:
To: Ms. Yolanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category