Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO Fiber Optic Trunk, MPO Fiber Optic Adapters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO to 12 Core LC Cassete, Sc APC FTTH Fast Connector Field for FTTH Drop, FTTH-006 Caja Terminal PARA Fibra FTTH and so on.

(/ )

MPO to 12 Core LC Cassete

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MPO
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Model Number: 12 Core LC
  • Color: Black
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Product Description
Specifications
1, MPO/MTP LGX Box

2, 3pcs in 19'' Rack

3, Telcordia GR-1435-CORE

4, RoHS Standard

Features
Cable array in the cassette can be AB/BA
Cable array in the cassette can be AB/AB
MPO trunk lines connecting port is fixed on the back of cassette
Can be installed in various Modules Type ODF
Easy to be installed, moved and updated

Applications
High density cable wiring system
Truck network system
High integrated equipment and devices
Data Center and SAN System
MPO ModuleMPO/PC/APCSC or LCSM,MM,OM3 8,12 ,24CORES

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Joy Chen
*From:
To: Ms. Joy Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now