Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO Fiber Optic Trunk, MPO Fiber Optic Adapters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete, High Quality Manufacturer MPO/MTP 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Indoor Using Cable Simplex, Duplex and Sm & mm Can Be Chose Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC/APC
  • Model Number: 12 Core LC
  • Color: Black
  • Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand: Dys
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8536700000
Product Description
MPO to 12 Core SC/APC Cassete
MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete


Specifications

1, MPO/MTP LGX Box

2, 3pcs in 19'' Rack

3, Telcordia GR-1435-CORE

4, RoHS Standard
MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete


Features

Cable array in the cassette can be AB/BA
Cable array in the cassette can be AB/AB
MPO trunk lines connecting port is fixed on the back of cassette
Can be installed in various Modules Type ODF
Easy to be installed, moved and updated

Applications

High density cable wiring system
Truck network system
High integrated equipment and devices
Data Center and SAN System
MPO ModuleMPO/PC/APCSC or LCSM,MM,OM3 8,12 ,24CORES

About Us

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd  (DYS) is a fiber optic communication enterprise, founded in 2008 and gathered a group of rich experience engineers and experts in fiber optic communication area, DYS dedicates to the developing, production, marketing of the fiber optic cable, fiber optic passive products and FTTH solution. We obtained ISO9001-2008 management certificate by SGS and achieved the honorary title of National High-tech enterprise and ShenZhen High-tech enterprise in 2014.   With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 4000 square meters and more than 18 production line. About 200 well- tained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. We have 4 production line for fiber optic cable, 2 high standard MPO/MTP patchcord assembly line , 8 production lines for satndard patchcord and 4PLC splitter production lines. Our high quality products and outstanding service win the customer from all the world, DYS fiber optic is looking forward to cooperate with you.

MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete
MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete
MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete

MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Emily Huang
*From:
To: Miss Emily Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now