Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

40g Optic MPO Patch Cord, Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord, MPO/MTP Trunk Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, High Return Loss Data Communications Sc-Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO to LC Ribbon Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of 40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable

40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request