Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Om3 Aqua MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Cabl, MTP Jumper, MPO/MTP Trunk Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Aqua MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Jumper, Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Aqua MPO/MTP 8/12/24 Core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Jumper