Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO Fiber Optic Trunk, MPO Fiber Optic Adapters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions MPO/MTP Cassette

images of MPO to 12 Core Sc/APC Cassete