Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Odf Patch Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rack Mounted 24 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Panel

images of Rack Mounted 24 Ports FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel