Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 2port Distribution Box, Indoor Distribution Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Sealing Performance 2 Port FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH Mini Fiber Box

images of Good Sealing Performance 2 Port FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box