Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Connector, Optical Fiber Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Communication Equipment Sc Fast Fiber Optic Connector, Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Connector Communication Equipment Sc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Communication Equipment Sc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union
Connector Type: SC/PC
Model Number: Sc
Material: Plastic
Color: Blue White Black
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC
Trademark: DYS or OEM
Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description

1. Application:
- Optical Distribution Frame
- Optical Network Equipments
- FTTH, CATV...

2. Features:
No special assembling tool
Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing
Easy for learning technology by a simple assembling method (within 1 and half minutes)
Minimize the defect rate by features of removal and reusable. -
Cable tensile complied with Telcordia GR-326-CORE



Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
Item(Connector Parameter
Fiber Type Single-mode
Insertion Loss <0.3dB
Return Loss ≥40dB
Polishing Type UPC or PC
Operation Temp -40°C ~ 70°C
Connection Method Push-On

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Emma Yee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now