Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Patch Panel, Terminal Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
Condition: Used
Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
Model Number: Fosc-002
Size: 415*200*105
Cable Diameter: 5mm-10mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 48 Cores
Trademark: DYS or OEM
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
HS Code: 8517622990

Product Description

48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Features

1. Suitable for aerial, duct, and underground application
2. Valve option for pressure testing
3. Quick open clamped design
4. Reliable gasket sealing, reopened repeatedly without changing sealing material
5. Suitable for ribbon and non-ribbon fibers



Applications

1. Optical network
2. Local area networks
3. Wide area networks

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

About Us

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd  (DYS) is a fiber optic communication enterprise, founded in 2008 and gathered a group of rich experience engineers and experts in fiber optic communication area, DYS dedicates to the developing, production, marketing of the fiber optic cable, fiber optic passive products and FTTH solution. We obtained ISO9001-2008 management certificate by SGS and achieved the honorary title of National High-tech enterprise and ShenZhen High-tech enterprise in 2014.   With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 4000 square meters and more than 18 production line. About 200 well- tained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. We have 4 production line for fiber optic cable, 2 high standard MPO/MTP patchcord assembly line , 8 production lines for satndard patchcord and 4PLC splitter production lines. Our high quality products and outstanding service win the customer from all the world, DYS fiber optic is looking forward to cooperate with you.

48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure
48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure
48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure
48 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Emily Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now