Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Sc/APC Fast Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fast connector 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • 50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
5 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
Structure: SC
Number of Cores: Single-Core
Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
Shape: Circular
Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC fast Connector
Application: Fusion
Light Source TYPE: Laser
Connector Type: SC-PC
Brand: Dys
Type: Fiber Connector
Trademark: DYS or OEM
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description

50 /55 /60mm SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector


Specifications--SC,SC/APC fast connector

1.Easy to operate, save time;
2.Reduces FTTH cost;
3.High return loss;
4.Low insetion loss.


Application:


- Optical Distribution Frame
- Optical Network Equipments
- FTTH,CATV..

Features:

- One-Piece connector or attenuator

- Inside ferrule fiber stuff and pre-polishing

- Field installable,quick connection, easy for operation.

- No epoxy, no polishing,no adhesive, no electricity required.

- High performanceand high reliability

- Simply and easy fixed fiber or cable

- Cable tensile complied with Telcordia GR-326-CORE


50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector


Package of fast connector

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

 

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector


50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Emma Yee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now