Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Patch Cord, 12 Cores, Fiber Optic Jumper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord, Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

You Might Also Like

Loading...
LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord pictures & photos
LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord pictures & photos
LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord pictures & photos
LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord pictures & photos
LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord pictures & photos
  • LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord
  • LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord
  • LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord
  • LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord
  • LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Type: Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification: RoHS, ISO9001

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Kathy Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now