Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

FTTH Mini 2 Port Box, Indoor 2 Port Box, Terminal Box with LC Duplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Mini Terminal Box, 2 Core, with Sc Shutter Adapter, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH Mini Fiber Box FTTH Mini Terminal Box, 2 Core, with Sc Shutter Adapter

FTTH Mini Terminal Box, 2 Core, with Sc Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FTTH-016-2
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/Om1/Om2 for Option
  • Material: ABS+PC
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8517622990
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FTTH-016-2
  • Connector: Sc/LC
  • Cores: 2
  • Size: 100X80X23mm
  • Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Product Description

Quick Details


Brand Name: DYS/OEM

Model Number: FTTH-016-2

Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

Materials: ABS,PC or ABS+PC

Suitable Adapter: SC,LC,E2000

Cable Diameter(mm): 0.9, 2.0 3.0

EnvironmentalTemperature(°C): 25~40

 

Applications

·Fiber to the home(FTTH)

·Fiber to the building(FTTB)

·Local area netwoks

·Wide area networks

 

Features

·Small size and light weight for easy installation compact body

·Wall mounted with mechanical protection function

·Available for FC,SC,ST,LC adatpers

·Fiber can get in from bottom or side

·Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant
 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Certificate of qualification
FTTH Mini Terminal Box, 2 Core, with Sc Shutter Adapter


Trade terms: EXW,FOB, CFR,CIF,FCA and so on

Payment terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Paypal(for sample order)

Our service:
 

  1. Your enquiry will be replied with 24hours
  2. We have a professional sales team to give you support with offering quotation and datasheet of your required products
  3. Good after-sale service. 12months warranty from the shipping date.

Sample policy:

Samples will be offered to you free of charge for some items.
Please take action by just clicking the "Send" now

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Yolanda
*From:
To: Ms. Yolanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category