Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco 10g SFP+ Optical Module with Duplex LC Connector and Ddm Function, Mmf, Compatible with Juniper, 12, 24, 48 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Spider Fan-out Breakout Kit, Cisco 20km 100Mbps 1.25g 10g SFP Module Transceiver Price, Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

All Products

Total 1364 Products