Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cleaner, Cleaver, Fiber Cleaver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner/Fiber Cleaning Cassette, LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter, 10GB/S SFP+ Optical  Transceiver 10km 40km 80km 10g Cisco CWDM SFP Bidi and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Cleaner

images of Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner/Fiber Cleaning Cassette