Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Om3 Multimode MPO Connector Female MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord, High Quality 12 Core MPO- MPO Patch Cords Om4 Om3 Coring Glass Fibre Optic MPO Cable, Factory Price MPO (f) to MPO (f) 12f LSZH 3.0m Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Hot Products

FOB Price: US $0.05-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Video
FOB Price: US $0.75-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Video
GIF
FOB Price: US $12.5-19.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GIF
FOB Price: US $0.42-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $7-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Video
FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Video
GIF
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Company Profile

Watch Video
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products: Optical Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fiber Opitc Cable , Fiber ...
Number of Employees: 81
Year of Establishment: 2009-04-28
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes
Info marked by "" is verified by SGS

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology (DYSFO) is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products Solutions to Telco Market. Since 2008, DYSFO always aims accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers.

Today, DYSFO offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, MPO Solutions, Fiber Optic outdoor Patch Cord and water-proof cable, Fiber Optic Cleaning kits, fiber optic ...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Roy Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now