Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, 2-144 Cores Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions

Total 112 MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Solutions Products