Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable, Om3 Multimode MPO Connector Female MTP Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cord, High Quality 12 Core MPO- MPO Patch Cords Om4 Om3 Coring Glass Fibre Optic MPO Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Cable Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
  • Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
  • Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
  • Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
  • Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
  • Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
  • Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 KM
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Fiber Optic Cable
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition: New
Fiber Acount: 1~144 Fibers
Model: Singlemode(OS2),Multimode(Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4,Om5)

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
Indoor cable
Fiber Brand
Corning,Yofc,Ofs
Material
PVC, LSZH, Ofnr, Ofnp
Bending Radius
20d/10d
Operating Temperature
-20ºC-70ºC
Authentication
Meet with RoHS
Trademark
DYS or OEM
Transport Package
Woden Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification
RoHS, ISO9001
Origin
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
HS Code
8544700000
Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing  ,please send inquiry with your demands and requirements

Various of indoor fiber optic Cable
Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

 
Description

Fiber Optic indoor cables are used exclusively within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this purpose. They may be deployed in duct (conduit) or cable tray. When routing a cable within a building, you will also need to factor in fire prevention requirements. These requirements differ per country and region of the world.

APPLICATION

Used in the manufacture of patch cords

Designed for short-run indoor patching or where frequent handling is likely

Color-coded for ease of identification during and post installation

Comes in both single fiber (SFC) and duplex fiber (ZIP) constructions

Ideal for LAN backbones, telecom access line, campus networks, and FTTx drops


Excellent characteristics, content with different requirement indoor, Include: buildings,lift well,FTTD. It can
supply bandwidth, transmission speech,data,TV and image. Characteristic: small diameter,light
weight,flexibility. So it Is easy to installation,maintenance and manage.


Characteristic

1. Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber or Easy Strip Fiber
2.Cable diameter and bending radius small, It can installated freely in narrow room


Cable spec

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable
Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Packing

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Production line

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable


Company Advantage

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology
,The leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products,mainly offer below:

Fiber optic cable
CPRI outdoor cable assemblies
MPO/MTP series products
Standard fiber optic patch cable&pigtail  
Fiber optic PLC Splitter 
Fiber optic Fast Connector 
FTTH box 

DYS win the the honorary title of National High-tech enterprise by Shenzhen government in 2014.

Over 3500 square meters and more than 18 non dust production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. We have 4 production lines for fiber optic cable, 2 high standard MPO/MTP jumper assembly lines, 8 production lines for standard jumper and 10 PLC Splitter production lines.

The most advanced imported polishing equipment and testing instruments enable our products have super quality, such as Senko polishing machine, interferometer, automatic cleaning machine and OTDR ,JGR and so on.

All of our optical products are RoHS compliant and DYS also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification. Our high quality products and outstanding service win the customer from all the world, DYS fiber optic is looking forward to cooperate with you.

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable


Customers comments 

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Trade terms: EXW,FOB, CFR,CIF,FCA and so on
 
Payment terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Paypal(for sample order)

Sample policy: Samples will be offered to you free of charge for some items

DYS is one-stop manufacturer ,offering OEM/ODM service ,meeting custom requirements,competitive in quality,price and service ,welcome for inquiry,thanks in advance.

Premium 1~144 Cores Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Distribution Cable

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Roy Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now