Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Optic Fiber Drop Cable, FTTH Drop Cable, FTTH Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable, FTTX/Ftta/FTTH Solution Outdoor Waterproof Splitter Enclosure Termination Box Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Terminal Box with Sc MPO Odva Optitap Adapter, FTTH One Click 1.25mm 2.5mm LC/Sc/MPO Optical Connector Cleaning Cassette Box/Pen/Swab Stick/Kimwipes Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Cable Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000km/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Material Shape: Flat Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Core: 1,2,4,6,8,12

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
FTTH Drop Cable
Certification
RoHS, ISO9001
Brand
Dys
Sheath Material
LSZH/PVC
Trademark
DYS or OEM
Transport Package
2km/Drunk or According to Customers Requirements
Specification
RoHS, ISO9001
Origin
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
HS Code
8544700000
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable



Characteristic
  • Soft and bendable, easy to deploy and maintenance.
  • Smaller diameter, Light weight, and high practicability.
  • Two KFRP strength member improves the tensile strength.
  • Environmental protection- Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.
  • Good preformance of water-proof.
Application
  • Access network, fiber to the home
  • Used end users directly cabing
  • Indoor cabling and distribute
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
Cable Technical Parameters
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable



Dimensional Specifications and Transmission Characteristic of Single-mode Fiber

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable


Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber CableIndoor/Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1/A2 GJYXFCH FRP/Steel Wire Single Mode FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical Fiber Cable



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Roy Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now