Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
81
Year of Establishment:
2009-04-28
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Odc Patch Cord, Odc Ftta Cable, Ftta Remote Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ftta Remote Cables PU Jacket Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector to Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector, Singlemode 9/125 Simplex FC Sc LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Ftta Remote Cables PU Jacket Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector to Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector

Ftta Remote Cables PU Jacket Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector to Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
Structure: Odc
Number of Cores: Duplex
Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
Shape: Round
Fabrication Process: Moulded

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: ODC
Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
Light Source TYPE: Fiber
Connector Type: Odc
Brand: OEM
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Return Loss: >50dB
Trademark: DYS or OEM
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
HS Code: 8544700000

Product Description

FTTA Remote Cables PU Jacket ODC2  (SOCKET) Connector to ODC2  (SOCKET) Connector 

 

Features:
.IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion
.LC connector qualified to Telcordia GR-326 and TIA/EIA 568B.3
.Temperature range of -40°C to +85°C
.Bayonet-style mechanical lock
.Flame retardant materials per UL 94 V-0
 
Applications:
.Harsh environments where chemicals, corrosive gases and liquids are
commonplace
.Inside and outside industrial plant and equipment that interface with industrial Ethernet networks 
.Remote interface applications such as towers and antennae as well as FTTX in PON and at the home applications
.Mobile routers and internet hardware

 

Competitive Advantage

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Why choose us :

1.Competitive price
2. Fast delivery 
3.Free sample provided
4.Longtime warranty
5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
6. Professional product and technical support
7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need


Certificate of qualification
Ftta Remote Cables PU Jacket Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector to Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector



Factory 

Ftta Remote Cables PU Jacket Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector to Odc2 (SOCKET) Connector
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Joy Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now