Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Sm Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-Sc Optical Patch Cord and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Brand: OEM
Model Number: Mu
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Return Loss: >45dB

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: E2000 APC
Application: Communication
Connection Structure: E2000
Material Shape: Flat Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Core: Single Core
Sheath Material: Plastic and Metal
Trademark: DYS
Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer′s Request
Specification: RoHS, ISO9001
Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description

High quality SM SX E2000/APC fiber optic adapter


Quick Details

Brand Name: DYS/OEM

Model Number: MU Adapter

Dust Cap Color: White

Boby Color: Beige

Package: Plastic box



Used to connect Multimode and Single mode MU duplex and simplex fiber cables

Plastic body provides a light weight yet durable solution

Dust caps protect against debris and contamination

Stainless steel mounting clips allow for easy snap in installation

Order online today!





High EMI/RFI environments


High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Competitive Advantage


DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


Certificate of qualification

High Quality Sm Sx E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter


Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Kathy Zhao

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now