Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2 Core Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 4core Singlemode 9/125 Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Om3 12 Fiber Odva/MPO to Odva/MPO Waterproof Optical Outdoor Jumper and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CWDM Module (Total 6 Products )

Below is a group product of CWDM Module

.
View:
Show:

8 Channels Mux+Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

1CH Fiber Optic Minni CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces

1CH Minni Fiber Optic CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 5 Pieces